Place |
Nom |
Nom Club |
Tps |
Cat |
Place Categ |
1 |
CHOUET BERTRAND |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINE |
4:25:05 |
SM |
1 |
2 |
CHOUTEAU BERNARD |
AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
4:31:02 |
V1M |
1 |
3 |
GUERNIOU BRUNO |
NL |
4:37:26 |
V1M |
2 |
4 |
LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN |
SC CHOISY-LE-ROI |
4:43:18 |
SM |
2 |
5 |
DUROY STEPHANE |
ENDURANCE 72 |
4:44:08 |
SM |
3 |
6 |
RUBBENS OLIVIER |
NL |
4:45:21 |
SM |
4 |
7 |
POTHIER ERIC |
NL |
5:01:45 |
V1M |
3 |
8 |
GOUSSET JEAN PAUL |
NL |
5:09:39 |
V1M |
4 |
9 |
KERROUX YVON |
C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONN |
5:10:54 |
V2M |
1 |
10 |
MELANTOIS FREDERIC |
NL |
5:15:32 |
SM |
5 |
11 |
BRAUD PATRICK |
NL |
5:15:32 |
V2M |
2 |
12 |
VERDIER ERIC |
ASPHALTE 94 |
5:16:00 |
V1M |
5 |
13 |
ALISON JEAN LUC |
NL |
5:17:00 |
V1M |
6 |
14 |
SALLE EDOUARD |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
5:20:15 |
V1M |
7 |
15 |
MALINSKY PHILIPPE |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
5:28:14 |
V1M |
8 |
16 |
FOSTROY JEAN MARIE |
NL |
5:29:19 |
V2M |
3 |
17 |
SOFIANOS ALAIN |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATH |
5:33:14 |
V1M |
9 |
18 |
HEURTAUT PASCAL |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLET |
5:34:31 |
V1M |
10 |
19 |
BENOIST WILFRIED |
NL |
5:34:52 |
SM |
6 |
20 |
WALDSCHMIDT MICHEL |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
5:35:25 |
V3M |
1 |
21 |
SALMERON CHRISTOPHE |
NL |
5:39:03 |
V1M |
11 |
22 |
BAHA FARID |
ASPHALTE 94 |
5:41:11 |
V2M |
4 |
23 |
VELTZ JEAN NOEL |
NL |
5:41:35 |
V3M |
2 |
24 |
AUROY PASCAL |
NL |
5:44:17 |
V1M |
12 |
25 |
WEISS JEAN-LUC |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI CORBEIL |
5:45:10 |
V1M |
13 |
26 |
BOUTEILLE CHRISTIAN |
SO HOUILLES |
5:46:03 |
V1M |
14 |
27 |
REGNAULT CLAUDE |
GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* |
5:46:07 |
V2M |
5 |
28 |
DEFIOLE PATRICE |
NL |
5:59:06 |
SM |
7 |
29 |
BOUAMAMA KALED |
NL |
5:59:07 |
V1M |
15 |
30 |
CHARVIN ROBERT |
NL |
6:06:08 |
V2M |
6 |
31 |
BAUCHET VINCENT |
PASS RUNNING FFA |
6:13:50 |
V1M |
16 |
32 |
FRANCOIS PATRICE |
NL |
6:13:52 |
SM |
8 |
33 |
ALLAYAUD ERIC |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI CORBEIL |
6:16:35 |
V1M |
17 |
34 |
AUBRY PATRICK |
PASS RUNNING FFA |
6:20:28 |
V2M |
7 |
35 |
BOITARD NELLY |
STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) |
6:20:47 |
V2F |
1 |
36 |
REANT JEAN CLAUDE |
NL |
6:24:05 |
V1M |
18 |
37 |
DEVIERCY ERIC |
NL |
6:27:23 |
SM |
9 |
38 |
MERTZ ERIC |
GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* |
6:27:29 |
V1M |
19 |
39 |
CLEMENCEAU JEAN FRANCOIS |
NL |
6:31:36 |
SM |
10 |
40 |
BRUNSCHWIG PHILIPPE |
AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
6:32:15 |
V2M |
8 |
41 |
MOUTENOT ERIC |
NL |
6:35:41 |
V1M |
20 |
42 |
BILLAUD VINCENT |
NL |
6:37:10 |
V1M |
21 |
43 |
HUGUET FRANCOIS |
NL |
6:39:18 |
SM |
11 |
44 |
AUROY MARC |
NL |
6:42:29 |
V2M |
9 |
45 |
MAZEREEL MICHEL |
AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI CORBEIL |
6:43:01 |
V3M |
3 |
46 |
PRUDHOMME EMMANUELLE |
NL |
6:49:16 |
V1F |
1 |
47 |
LEYDIER ERIC |
NL |
6:49:20 |
SM |
12 |
48 |
DUCROT OLIVIER |
NL |
6:50:15 |
V1M |
22 |
49 |
JOURJON BERNARD |
NL |
6:50:16 |
V2M |
10 |
50 |
VALEM SYLVIE |
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLE |
6:53:06 |
V1F |
2 |
51 |
CAMERON JAMES |
NL |
6:58:48 |
SM |
13 |
52 |
DUGAY GERARD |
GIEN MARATHON |
7:01:05 |
V2M |
11 |
53 |
BENETEAU STEPHANE |
NL |
7:02:42 |
SM |
14 |
54 |
LE GAL STEPHANE |
IBM FRANCE PARIS |
7:04:11 |
V1M |
23 |
55 |
VAIDIS MARC |
NL |
7:07:09 |
V3M |
4 |
56 |
CORDONNIER HERVE |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
7:07:12 |
V1M |
24 |
57 |
LENOTTE JEAN JACQUES |
ASBF RAMBOUILLET |
7:15:48 |
SM |
15 |
58 |
MEYNE PHILIPPE |
NL |
7:15:50 |
V1M |
25 |
59 |
BODART DANIEL |
NL |
7:19:15 |
V2M |
12 |
60 |
GALLEGO MICHEL |
NL |
7:24:43 |
V2M |
13 |
61 |
PARADAN JEAN LUC |
NL |
7:24:49 |
V1M |
26 |
62 |
VIREMOT JEAN MARC |
NL |
7:24:50 |
SM |
16 |
63 |
BARIVOITSE PIERRE |
ENTENTE NORD ATHLETISME |
7:26:05 |
V1M |
27 |
64 |
LORETTE MYRIAM |
NL |
7:26:18 |
V1F |
3 |
65 |
BARJOLIN FABRICE |
NL |
7:26:19 |
V1M |
28 |
66 |
GUENARD LUC |
PASS RUNNING FFA |
7:29:31 |
V1M |
29 |
67 |
ROCCA DIDIER |
NL |
7:43:15 |
SM |
17 |
68 |
JULIEN PASCAL |
NL |
7:44:17 |
SM |
18 |
69 |
REVEILLARD JACQUES |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
7:44:47 |
V3M |
5 |
70 |
AGENAU YVES |
NL |
8:09:34 |
V1M |
30 |
71 |
ALLAYAUD ALEXIS |
NL |
8:18:13 |
SM |
19 |
72 |
BOUISSONADE LAURENT |
PASS RUNNING FFA |
8:26:11 |
V1M |
31 |